Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



RATE Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'RATE' - Total: 1085 (1/55) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106410-1200 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 200.0m
106411-1070 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 70.0m
106410-1005 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 5.0m
1064101200 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate
106411-1025 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 25.0m
106411-1002 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 2.0m
1064101200_17 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate
1064141401 QSFP to MPO Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate
106410-1030 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 30.0m
106411-1050 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 50.0m
106411-1005 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 5.0m
106414-1403 QSFP to MPO Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, 4dB Loss Budget, Cable Length 3.0m
106411-1300 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 300.0m
106411-1180 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 180.0m

PHOENIX CONTACT
PSI-REP-DNET-CAN Automatic data rate detection or fixed data rate setting via DIP switches

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106411-1150 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 150.0m
1064111300 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate
106414-1205 QSFP to MPO Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, 2dB Loss Budget, Cable Length 5.0m
106410-1100 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 100.0m
1064111050 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn