Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



PLUGGABLE Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'PLUGGABLE' - Total: 1134 (1/57) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

List of Unclassifed Man...
1SVR405661R0000 Accessories for pluggable interface relays CR-U Pluggable function modules

Ironwood Electronics.
CA-PLCC68-Z-J-01 PLCC Carrier adaptor 68 position PLCC ZIF socket with female pluggable interface to 68 position surface mount PLCC foot with male pluggable interface.

PHOENIX CONTACT
2891754 Small form factor pluggable module is a pluggable input/output module for FO and is used in Gigabit Ethernet.

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0757145003 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Stacked 2-by-2 Multi-Port Connector
1715650001 zQuad Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (zQSFP) Stacked Integrated 2-by-2
106283-1095 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Cable Assembly, 4 TX, 4 RX 8 Fiber MTP Multimode 50/125m 3mm Round Cable Plenum, High Bandwidth (OM3), 95.0m
39940-0404 5.08mm Pitch Beau EuroMate Pluggable PCB Terminal Block
39930-0320 3.81mm Pitch Beau EuroMate Pluggable PCB Terminal Block
0395434322 Eurostyle™ ESE PCB Terminal Blocks Pluggable and Fixed Mount
0395430609 Eurostyle™ ESE PCB Terminal Blocks Pluggable and Fixed Mount
0760930001 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-5 Multi-Port Connector with 4 Lightpipe Ports, Elastomeric Gasket, 200 Circuits, Tin (Sn)/Lead(Pb) Tails
0399300319 3.81mm (.150") Pitch Beau™ EuroMate™ Pluggable PCB Terminal Block, Dual Level, 270° Wire Entry, 19 Circuits
74441-0007 0.80mm (.031") Pitch Z-Axis Pluggable Host Connector for 10 Gigabit XFP Modules

PHOENIX CONTACT
REL-MR-G24 Pluggable replacement miniature relay, 1 N/O contact, input voltage 24 V DC

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0760455002_17 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-2 Multi-Port Connector with 2 Inner Lightpipe Ports, EMI Metal Gasket, 80 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Tails
0622029740 Insertion Tool for 1 by 1 Small Form-Factor Pluggable

Finisar Corporation.
FWLF1521P2N Multi-rate CWDM Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
39930-0517 3.81mm Pitch Beau EuroMate Pluggable PCB Terminal Block

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5710PZ Families of Multi-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers with Optional DMI for Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0395430615 Eurostyle™ ESE PCB Terminal Blocks Pluggable and Fixed Mount

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn