Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



ATM SONET SDH Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'ATM SONET SDH ' - Total: 251 (1/13) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5805AZ ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style

NIHON DEMPA KOGYO
NY13M09WA Optical communication equipment (SONET, SDH, Ethernet)

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5215B Agilent HFCT-5215B/D 155 Mb/s Single Mode Laser Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (L1.1)

Infineon Technologies A...
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155D4RDR RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function

Vectron International, ...
C5315 2, 5, 10 Gbit/s standard Sonet / SDH

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5815DZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

NEC
UPD98402A LOCAL ATM SONET FRAMER

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-5963LZ Multimode Small Form Factor Transceivers for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with LC Connector

Semtech Corporation
ACS8510 Synchronous Equipment Timing Source for SONET or SDH Network Elements

PMC-Sierra, Inc
PM5357-1 622 Mbit/s ATM and Packet Over SONET Physical Layer Device

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5942 Agilent HFCT-5942xxx Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Transceivers for ATM, SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16 Part of the Agilent METRAK family

Semtech Corporation
ACS8527 Line Card Protection Switch for PDH, SONET or SDH Systems

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5805 HFBR-5805/5805T/5805A/5805AT ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155B4JDRA RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155A4HDR RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function

List of Unclassifed Man...
TTC-2T18 1 X 9 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER FOR 155 MBPS ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Applied Micro Circuits ...
S19256 10 G Ethernet / Fibre Channel / SONET / SDH Dual CDR (2km - 30km)

Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-N15-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-48 SR-1 / SDH STM I-16 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s
V23848-C18-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 155 Mbit/s

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn