Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



1550 Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : '1550' - Total: 663 (1/34) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-73120G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRS-5340G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

Siemens Semiconductor G...
STL81007X 1550 nm Laser in Receptacle Package, Low Power

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3710G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-3780G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-9705RWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
GBB-7540G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPS-33160G_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPM-7600G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Analog Devices
ADRF6702ACPZ 1200 MHz to 2400 MHz Quadrature Modulator with 1550 MHz to 2150 MHz Frac-N PL

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-73120CG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Tyco Electronics
PHI516160 Wireless Bipolar Power Transistor, 60W 1450 - 1550 MHz

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9110LV-T3R5G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SM Video SFP Transceiver
BTR-5740G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-9340MWG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm /Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
GBS-9280FG 5V / 1550 nm / 2.125 Gb/s Signle-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPS-93160WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-7620G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-7700MG_09 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-FiberMM Transceiver
SPM-9700G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn