Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼
  Nombre de pieza     
   Descripción    

   
 

1310 Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : '1310' - Total: 852 (1/43) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Infineon Technologies A...
SBL52214G Low Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
SBM52214G Medium Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
V23870-A2111-A100 Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-5640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRS-9040CG 5V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPB-9805WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-7860CG_09 1310 nm TX/ 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTR-3760G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-5720G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Unity Opto Technology
MCE-3L4N-002 1310 nm No glass Cap LED DIODE

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-7600WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPM-3602WG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-3702MG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MM Transceiver
SPB-7960G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Unity Opto Technology
MCE-3L4C-002 1310 nm LED DIODE

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-8600LG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver
SPM-5601WG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
GBS-7030G 5V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPS-9115MG 3.3V / 1310 nm / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9605WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


URL enlace :

¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ]  

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl