Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼
  Nombre de pieza     
   Descripción    

   
 

1310 Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : '1310' - Total: 852 (1/43) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Infineon Technologies A...
SBL52214G Low Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
SBM52214G Medium Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
V23870-A2111-A100 Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-3020G 5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPB-8840LG_08 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver

Tyco Electronics
1310-2A-24.5 1310 Series DC Voltage Level Sensor, Relay Output

California Eastern Labs
NX7361JB-BC NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSD LASER DIODE IN DIP PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (150 mW MIN)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3610G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRS-3050G 5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPB-8905LG_08 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
BTRS-3620G_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver

California Eastern Labs
NX8311UD 1310 nm FOR LONG HAUL 2.5 Gb/s InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE TOSA

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7660WG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRSL-7140CG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9705RG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-7920CG_09 1490 nm TX/ 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-707X2DEM 10 Gb Ethernet, 1310 nm, 10GBASE-LRM, X2 Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7710WG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRSL-8105G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9705WG_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


URL enlace :

¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ]  

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2019    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl