Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼
  Nombre de pieza     
   Descripción    

   
 

1310 Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : '1310' - Total: 852 (1/43) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Infineon Technologies A...
SBM52214G Medium Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
V23870-A2111-A100 Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
SBL52214G Low Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving

Optoway Technology Inc
SPL-94B73B-WG ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B+ Digital Diagnostic SC SFP OLT Transceiver 3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX
SPB-5620G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPM-7700G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LDS-1310-005-BL Output Power: 5 mW Typical 1310 nm Emission Wavelength Single mode High Reliability, High Effciency

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-7760CG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPM-3102WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-5640G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-9130VW-1TG 1310 nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SMDigital Diagnostic Transmitter
BTR-3440G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-8940LWG 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP Transceiver
TRSL-8110G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9605G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-TJ-SSC2I 10Gbps 1310 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-TOSA

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9805MWG 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-7120G_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-7720G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-9620G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


URL enlace :

¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ]  

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl