Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



XFP Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'XFP' - Total: 190 (1/10) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1412D3BTL RoHS-6 Compliant Industrial Temperature 10Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-33X1C-X10G 10G 1310nm XFP Transceiver

Tyco Electronics
1888116-2 XFP Products

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC8239 9.953 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps Dual XFP Signal Conditioner

Optoway Technology Inc
XPM-2101WG 10Gb/s 1310 nm XFP Extended Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE-LRM Applications

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX3812M3 Multiprotocol 10Gb/s DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

Gennum Corporation
GN2014A XFP Tx Signal Conditioner with VCSEL Driver

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
JXP-01EMAB1 Multiprotocol XFP Optical Transceiver-1550 nm for up to 40 km Reach

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-4381W-CXX0G 8.5 Gbps/ 80 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747360449 XFP Cage Assembly, 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Compatible, PCI Heat Sink,

Optoway Technology Inc
XPB-2840LWG 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver
XPB-2820LWG_09 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver
XPS-2341W-CXX0G 10Gbps / 40 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for OC-192 / 10GbE / 10G FC

Infineon Technologies A...
V23833-F0005-B101 XFP850 nm Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XFP MSA Rev. 3.1

Tyco Electronics
788862-1 PT CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, 30 POSITION, XFP, RTANG, 0.8MM PITCH

OPLINK Communications I...
TXP3XGGI2X Multi-rate 10-Gigabit 40km XFP Transceivers

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS1862A XFP Laser Control and Digital Diagnostic IC

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2340MWG 40km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747360212 XFP Cage Assembly, 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Compatible, SAN Heat Sink,

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-43100WG 8.5Gb/s 1550 nm / 100 km XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn