Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



XFP Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'XFP' - Total: 192 (1/10) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-4380WG Datasheet pdf image
236Kb / 9P
8.5Gb/s 1550 nm / 80 km XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications
Company Logo Img
Tyco Electronics
1658294-2 Datasheet pdf image
90Kb / 1P
DUST/EMI COVER, IO GIGABIT, XFP
Company Logo Img
Bookham, Inc.
IGF-42311J Datasheet pdf image
553Kb / 11P
XFP Optical Transceivers for 10km 10G Serial Applications
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
XPB-4940LWG Datasheet pdf image
288Kb / 9P
1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Finisar Corporation.
FTLX3811F3 Datasheet pdf image
225Kb / 13P
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s DWDM 80km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX1412M3BCL Datasheet pdf image
256Kb / 11P
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver
Company Logo Img
JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 Datasheet pdf image
582Kb / 18P
RoHS6/6 compliant, 10GbE / FC SR / SW, 850 nm, commercial temperature range, 10 Gb/s XFP optical transceiver
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-4341W-CXX0G Datasheet pdf image
234Kb / 9P
8.5 Gbps/ 40 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747360230 Datasheet pdf image
47Kb / 1P
Heat Sink Clip for XFP Cage Assembly, 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Compatible
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
XPB-2820LWG Datasheet pdf image
286Kb / 9P
1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver
XPB-2810LWG_09 Datasheet pdf image
240Kb / 9P
1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0622030070 Datasheet pdf image
27Kb / 1P
Press-In Tool for XFP Cage Assembly
Company Logo Img
Finisar Corporation.
FTLX8511D3 Datasheet pdf image
311Kb / 11P
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom XFP Optical Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410007 Datasheet pdf image
482Kb / 9P
0.80mm (.031") Pitch XFP Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, Right Angle, SMT, 30Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ") Gold (Au)
Company Logo Img
OPLINK Communications I...
TXD3XGHL2XX Datasheet pdf image
858Kb / 9P
Multi-rate 10-Gigabit DWDM 80km XFP Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2110WG Datasheet pdf image
232Kb / 8P
10Gb/s 10km 1310 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC
XPS-2310W-CXX0G Datasheet pdf image
295Kb / 9P
10Gbps / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC
Company Logo Img
Finisar Corporation.
FTLX3815M3 Datasheet pdf image
698Kb / 23P
Multiprotocol 80Km, 10Gb/s DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
XPB-2910LWG_09 Datasheet pdf image
241Kb / 9P
1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Finisar Corporation.
FTLX4213X3XXXX Datasheet pdf image
622Kb / 14P
+3200 ps/nm (~200km) DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn