Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



TRANSMISSION RECEPTION Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'TRANSMISSION RECEPTION ' - Total: 592 (1/30) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Level One
GNC-0105T 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception IEEE 802.3x Flow Control protects against lost packets for reliable data transmission
FNC-0107TX 10/100Mbps wire speed transmission and reception LED indicator for monitoring link/activity
GEP-0521 IEEE 802.3af/at PoE compliant to simplify deployment and installation 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception
GEP-1621 16 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Panasonic Semiconductor
AN6095SH Reception IF + transmission quadrature modulation IC for PHS and cellular telephone
AN6096FHN Transmission and reception IC for cellular telephone

Level One
GEP-1622 16 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception
GEP-2671 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Panasonic Semiconductor
AN6591FJM Transmission / reception, single chip PLL IC for PHS, cordless telephone

Level One
USB-0301 A single USB port 10/100Mbps wire speed transmission and reception Supports IPv4/IPv6 network operation
GEP-2672 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception
USB-0502 A single USB port 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception Built-in 3-Port Super Speed USB 3.0 hub
GES-1651 16 Gigabit Ethernet ports with 2 shared SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Micrel Semiconductor
KSZ9031MNX The KSZ9031MNX is a completely integrated triple-speed (10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T) Ethernet physicallayer transceiver for transmission and reception of data on standard CAT-5 unshielded twisted pair (UTP) cable.

PHOENIX CONTACT
2989420 SFP module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps and a maximum transmission length of 100 m.
2702437 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.
2702438 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.
2702439 SFP WDM module set with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.
2702440 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.
2702441 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn