Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



ROSA Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'ROSA' - Total: 31 (1/2) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
RPIC-10410-A1 LR4 ROSA 4X10Gb/s, 1310nm CWDM

Finisar Corporation.
PIN-1310-10LR-SC 10 GBPS 1310NM PIN + PREAMP SC AND LC ROSA PACKAGE

Renesas Technology Corp
ISL6263A 5-Bit VID Single-Phase Voltage Regulator with Power Monitor for IMVP-6+ Santa Rosa GPU Core

Finisar Corporation.
HFD3180-108 2.5Gbps 850nm PIN + Preamp, LC ROSA

Intersil Corporation
ISL6263B 5-Bit VID Single-Phase Voltage Regulator with Current Monitor for IMVP-6+ Santa Rosa GPU Core

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
PL-SLR-00-SG3-CX 850 nm 4.25 G LC ROSA

California Eastern Labs
NR3510UR Ø50 μm InGaAs PIN-PD ROSA WITH INTERNAL PRE-AMPLIFIER FOR 2.5 GB/s APPLICATIONS

Finisar Corporation.
PIN-1310-5I-50SMF-FCUPC Analog Receiver, Pigtailed, PIN ROSA

Intersil Corporation
ISL6262ACRZ Two-Phase Core Controller(Santa Rosa, IMVP-6+)
ISL6262A Two-Phase Core Controller Santa Rosa, IMVP-6+

Finisar Corporation.
HFD7180-001 5 pin LC ROSA, with separate PD bias

Renesas Technology Corp
ISL6263B 5-Bit VID Single-Phase Voltage Regulator with Current Monitor for IMVP-6+ Santa Rosa GPU Core

Finisar Corporation.
HFD3180-203 4.25Gbps 850nm PIN + Preamp, LC ROSA

Renesas Technology Corp
NR4510UR_15 φ 50 μm InGaAs APD RECEIVER FOR 2.5 Gb/s ROSA WITH INTERNAL PRE-AMPLIFIER

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
PL-SXR-00-S23-CX 850 nm 2.5 G ROSA

California Eastern Labs
NR4510US InGaAs APD RECEIVER FOR 2.5 Gb/s ROSA WITH INTERNAL PRE-AMPLIFIER

Finisar Corporation.
PIN-1310-10LR-LC 10 GBPS 1310NM PIN + PREAMP LC ROSA PACKAGE
HFD3141-203 4.25Gbps 1310nm PIN + Preamp, LC ROSA

Intersil Corporation
ISL6263 5-Bit VID Single-Phase Voltage Regulator for IMVP-6+ Santa Rosa GPU Core

Finisar Corporation.
PIN-1310-2I-LCA 3.7GBS 1310NM PIN+PREAMP ROSA

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn