Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



NM Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'NM' - Total: 205 (8/11) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Vishay Siliconix
VSLY3850 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 850 nm, Surface Emitter Technology
VSMS3700 Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 950 nm, GaAs
TSAL7600_09 High Power Infrared Emitting Diode, 940 nm, GaAlAs/GaAs
TSHG8400_09 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 830 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
TSHF6410_09 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 890 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
VSMF4720 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 870 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
TSTS7100_08 Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 950 nm, GaAs
VSMY7850X01 High Power Infrared Emitting Diode, 850 nm, Surface Emitter Technology
TSAL7300_08 High Power Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 940 nm, GaAlAs/GaAs
TSKS5400S_08 Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 950 nm, GaAs
TSHF6410 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 890 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
TSFF5510_08 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 870 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero

OKI electronic componet...
OL4201N Service Channel FP Laser Module (1480 nm, 1 mW)

Vishay Siliconix
TSMF3710 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 870 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-57M5APZ 850 nm, 2.125/1.0625 and 1.25 GBd Ethernet, Low Voltage (3.3 V), RoHS Compliant, SFP (Small Form Pluggable), Digital Diagnostic Optical Transceiver

PHOENIX CONTACT
2702440 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.

Vishay Siliconix
TSHA550 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 870 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
VSMB2948RG High Speed Infrared Emitting Diodes, 940 nm, GaAlAs, MQW
VSML3710_09 High Power Infrared Emitting Diode, 940 nm, GaAlAs/GaAs

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-703ASDZ 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, 10GBASE-SR, Extended Temperature, SFP+ Transceiver

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn