Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



GBPS Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'GBPS' - Total: 1870 (4/94) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1706731046_17 EdgeLine Vertical Connector, 12.5 Gbps, 0.80mm Pitch, 1.57mm PCB Thickness

Hittite Microwave Corpo...
HMC721LP3E 14 Gbps, FAST RISE TIME XOR / XNOR GATE w/ PROGRAMMABLE OUTPUT VOLTAGE

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60113 12 x 3.125 Gbps Parallel Fiber Optic Link Transmitter and Receiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-8910LG_2015 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPS-73120W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-2820LWG_15 10.3 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
B-13-15-1250-T-SSC2A 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-93160G_15 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPM-9600G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Analog Devices
HMC875LC3C 20 Gbps Clocked COMPARATOR with RSCML OUTPUT STAGE

Texas Instruments
SN75LVCP600S 1.5/3.0/6.0 Gbps SATA/SAS Redriver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-7100G 3.3V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9380FW-CXX0G_2015 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Texas Instruments
TLK2541 1 TO 2.6 GBPS TRANSCEIVER

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-7700G_15 1.25 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-2940LG 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP+ Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1064101200 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate
0766931170 0.80 mm (.031) Pitch EdgeLine™ 12.5 Gbps Edge Card Connector, 170 Circuits, PCB Mating Thickness 2.36mm (.093)

Texas Instruments
DS90UB936-Q1 Dual, 2.5 Gbps, FPD-Link III Deserializer Hub With MIPI CSI-2 Outputs
DS125BR111SQE DS125BR111 Low Power 12.5 Gbps 1-Lane Repeater with Input Equalization and Output

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn