Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



GBPS Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'GBPS' - Total: 1870 (2/94) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Texas Instruments
DS50PCI402_15 DS50PCI402 2.5 Gbps / 5.0 Gbps 4 Lane PCI Express Repeater with Equalization and De-Emphasis
TLK3101 2.5 Gbps to 3.125 Gbps TRANSCEIVER

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC8239 9.953 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps Dual XFP Signal Conditioner

Optoway Technology Inc
SPL-74H73H-G 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-20+ SC SFP OLT Transceiver

Texas Instruments
DS50PCI402 DS50PCI402 2.5 Gbps / 5.0 Gbps 4 Lane PCI Express Repeater with Equalization and De-Emphasis

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC8479 9.95 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps 16-bit Transceiver

Texas Instruments
TLK3101_16 2.5 Gbps to 3.125 Gbps TRANSCEIVER

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-73C94C-PG 3.3V, 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, ITU-T G.984.2 Class C G-PON ONU Transceiver

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC7280 Dual XAUI - Dual XGMII Octal 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver

Texas Instruments
ONET4291VA 1 GBPS TO 4.25 GBPS MULTI-RATE VCSEL DRIVER

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-73D74D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX10-U ONU Transceiver

Texas Instruments
TLK2500 1.6 Gbps to 2.5 Gbps TRANSCEIVER

Optoway Technology Inc
SPL-94B73B-WG ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B+ Digital Diagnostic SC SFP OLT Transceiver 3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC7640 4x 3.125 Gbps VCSEL Transmitter Array and 4x 3.125 Gbps Receiver Arrays with Integrated Limiting Amplifiers

Optoway Technology Inc
LT-74E73E-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20)

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC7978 9.9 Gbps - 11.3 Gbps High Gain Transimpedance Amplifier for TO-Can Based ROSA Applications

Analog Devices
ADN2917 Continuous Rate 8.5 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps Clock and Data Recovery IC with Integrated Limiting Amp/EQ

Texas Instruments
DS50PCI402SQ DS50PCI402 2.5 Gbps / 5.0 Gbps 4 Lane PCI Express Repeater with Equalization and De-Emphasis

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9605G_2015 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-73180-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn