Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



GBPS Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'GBPS' - Total: 1870 (10/94) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

M/A-COM Technology Solu...
M02139 1G/10G Gbps TIA with AGC and Rate Select

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-2341W-CXX0G 10.3 Gbps / 40 km / CWDM Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Texas Instruments
TLK4120 QUAD 0.5 to 1.3 Gbps TRANSCEIVER
SCAN90CP02_14 1.5 Gbps 2x2 LVDS Crosspoint Switch with Pre-Emphasis and IEEE 1149.6

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-7350W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9140G_2015 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

National Semiconductor ...
DS25MB200_08 Dual 2.5 Gbps 2:1/1:2 CML Mux/Buffer with Transmit Pre- Emphasis and Receive Equalization

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9140G_15 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9820G_08 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Texas Instruments
DS125BR111 Low Power 12.5 Gbps 1-Lane Linear Repeater with Equalization

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-4940RLWG 6.144 Gbps / 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX / 40 km Digital DiagnosticMulti-Rate CPRI SMSFP+

Analog Devices
ADN2891 3.3 V, 3.2 Gbps, Limiting Amplifier

Texas Instruments
DS10CP154A_14 DS10CP154A 1.5 Gbps 4x4 LVDS Crosspoint Switch

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-8380G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-73180-CXX0G_2015 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

National Semiconductor ...
DS42BR400_07 Quad 4.25 Gbps CML Transceiver with Transmit De-Emphasis and Receive Equalization

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-4100WG_15 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9720G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HDMP-1685A 1.25 Gbps Four Channel SerDes with 5-pin DDR SSTL-2 Parallel Interface

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-7120WG_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn