Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
  Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



FORM-FACTOR Datasheet, PDF

Descripción Electrónicos : 'FORM-FACTOR' - Total: 23 (1/2) Pages
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezaDatasheetDescripción Electrónicos
Company Logo Img
Agere Systems
1738U Datasheet pdf image
77Kb / 6P
1738U-Type Small Form-Factor Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier with Uncooled Pump
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-S5-B2 Datasheet pdf image
132Kb / 3P
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Cage Dust Plug
Company Logo Img
Tyco Electronics
114-13121 Datasheet pdf image
1Mb / 10P
Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Ganged Press-Fit PT Connector and Cage Assembly
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-M15-C656 Datasheet pdf image
715Kb / 29P
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Single Mode 1310 nm Transceiver with LC Connector
V23848-N305-C56 Datasheet pdf image
724Kb / 29P
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 2.5 Gbit/s InfiniBand 1X-SX Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC Connector
Company Logo Img
Tyco Electronics
1551920-2 Datasheet pdf image
528Kb / 2P
z-Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (zQSFP+) Interconnect System
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23838-M305-M56 Datasheet pdf image
619Kb / 21P
SFP-Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC™ Connector
V23818-K15-B57 Datasheet pdf image
596Kb / 18P
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector
V23849-R35-C55 Datasheet pdf image
808Kb / 34P
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel
V23848-M15-C756 Datasheet pdf image
714Kb / 29P
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Single Mode 1310 nm Transceiver with LC Connector
V23838-S5-N1 Datasheet pdf image
719Kb / 9P
Press-fit Cage for Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver
V23818-K305-B57 Datasheet pdf image
1Mb / 19P
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector
Company Logo Img
Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-1250RJ3SR Datasheet pdf image
392Kb / 8P
RoHS Compliant Copper Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-M305-C56 Datasheet pdf image
739Kb / 30P
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC Connector
V23848-C18-C56 Datasheet pdf image
752Kb / 30P
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 155 Mbit/s
V23818-M305-B57 Datasheet pdf image
1Mb / 19P
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Multimode 850 nm 2.125 and 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector
Company Logo Img
Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-1250RJ3SR-S Datasheet pdf image
361Kb / 8P
RoHS Compliant Copper Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet with SGMII Interface
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-N15-C56 Datasheet pdf image
753Kb / 29P
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-48 SR-1 / SDH STM I-16 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s
V23848-H18-C56 Datasheet pdf image
752Kb / 30P
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-12/OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-4.1/S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 622 Mbit/s
V23818-S5-B1 Datasheet pdf image
198Kb / 3P
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Cage EMI / Dust Plug

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


Enlace URL :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn