Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



DFB Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'DFB' - Total: 188 (9/10) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Agere Systems
D2547P Wavelength-Selected High-Power D2587P-Type (with Wavelength Locker)/D2547P-Type Isolated DFB Laser Modules

Emcore Corporation
1612A-079-FC-04_12 1310 nm DFB Laser Module

List of Unclassifed Man...
DL-5100S 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODES

Agere Systems
D572 D572-Type 1.5 m m Uncooled DFB FastLightLaser Module for 2.5 Gbits/s and High Bandwidth Applications

Emcore Corporation
1622-E1-AA-D1-1291-04 CWDM DFB Laser Module

OKI electronic componet...
OL3392L 1310nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber

California Eastern Labs
NX8564LE NECs EA MODULATOR INTEGRATED InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 2.5 Gb/s ULTRALONG-REACH 360, 600, 240 km DWDM APPLICATIONS

Agere Systems
D372 D372-Type Digital Uncooled DFB Laser Module for 2.5 Gbits/s Applications

Eudyna Devices Inc
FLD5F7CZ-J 1,550nm DFB DWDM Direct Modulation Laser

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5300-1490_07 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE UNCOOLED MQWDFB LD WITH PIGTAIL

California Eastern Labs
NX6504 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR FIBER OPTIC COMMUNICATIONS

Emcore Corporation
1622 1622 CWDM DFB Laser Module

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-3100 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODES MQW-DFB LASER DIODES

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
ML9XX40 2.5Gbps InGaAsP DFB LASER DIODE

Emcore Corporation
1935FRW 1935 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode

Eudyna Devices Inc
FLD5F15CX-L 1,550nm Continuous Wave DFB Laser

California Eastern Labs
NX6308GH 1 310 nm Multiple Quantum Well (MQW) structured Distributed Feed-Back (DFB) laser diode with InGaAs monitor PIN-PD.

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
ML9XX11_04 Notice : Some parametric limits are subject to change InGaAsP DFB LASER DIODES

Eudyna Devices Inc
FLD5F20NP-E 1,550nm Modulator Integrated DFB Laser

Emcore Corporation
3540A Microwave DFB Laser Transmitters

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn