Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



DFB Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'DFB' - Total: 188 (4/10) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Finisar Corporation.
DFB-1310-4I-50SMF-FCUPC DFB LASER DIODE PIGTAILED PACKAGE

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5500-1490_07 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQWDFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5300S-CXX0 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD PIGTAIL

Emcore Corporation
1751A_13 1751A 1550 nm DWDM DFB Laser Module

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
ML9XX43 2.5Gbps InGaAsP DFB LASER DIODE

OKI electronic componet...
OL3392L 1310nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber

Eudyna Devices Inc
FLD5F20CE-E 1,550nm MI DFB Laser with Integrated Wavelength Locker

Emcore Corporation
1751A 1550 nm DWDM DFB Laser Module

California Eastern Labs
NX8310UA NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB TOSA FOR LONG HAUL 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

Agere Systems
T92 T92-Type 10 Gbits/s 1300 nm Uncooled DFB Laser Transmitter

Emcore Corporation
1933F-A-A-FA-03-B 1310 nm CATV Coaxial DFB Laser Diode

California Eastern Labs
NX8563 NECs CW InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR DWDM APPLICATIONS (10 mW MIN)

Emcore Corporation
5021TR-B 5021TR-B 7 GHz 1310 nm DFB Transceiver

Agere Systems
D571 D571-Type Digital 1.5 m m Uncooled DFB FastLightLaser Module

Eudyna Devices Inc
FLD5F15CX-A 1,550nm DWDM Direct Modulation DFB Laser

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-57D5ATPZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 10km, 1310nm DFB, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver

California Eastern Labs
NX6410GH 1 490 nm Multiple Quantum Well (MQW) structured Distributed Feed-Back (DFB) laser diode with InGaAs monitor PIN-PD.

Emcore Corporation
1688 1688 1310 nm DFB Laser Module

Eudyna Devices Inc
FLD3F10NP-A 1,310nm Modulator Integrated DFB Laser

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-249414 1490nm InGaAsP strained MQW DFB LD for 1.25G TO CAN

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next


Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn