Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



DFB Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'DFB' - Total: 188 (2/10) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5500S-1650 1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-3500 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5500S-1490 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5340 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5300-1650 1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3300_09 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5500-1625_09 1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5500-1625 1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5500-1650_09 1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE

California Eastern Labs
NX6308GH 1 310 nm Multiple Quantum Well (MQW) structured Distributed Feed-Back (DFB) laser diode with InGaAs monitor PIN-PD.

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
ML9XX11_04 Notice : Some parametric limits are subject to change InGaAsP DFB LASER DIODES

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-231444 1310nm InGaAsP strained MQW 1.25Gbps DFB LD TO CAN

Agere Systems
D2500 1.5 m m D2500-Type Digital Isolated DFB Laser Module

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5100-1490 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODES MQW-DFB LASER DIODES

Eudyna Devices Inc
FLD5F20NP-C 1,550nm Modulator Integrated DFB Laser

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-15-D02-B-SSCL 1310nm Emitting(DFB),1550nm Receiving(PIN-TIA,3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

Emcore Corporation
G1033-024 1310 nm GPON DFB Laser Chip

California Eastern Labs
NX8504BE-CC 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE for 622 Mb/s APPLICATION

Emcore Corporation
5021TR-A 5021TR-A 3 GHz 1310 nm DFB Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5500S-CXX0 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next


Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn