Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



850NM Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : '850NM' - Total: 115 (1/6) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX8551E3 RoHS-6 Compliant 10 Gb/s 850nm XPAK Transponder

CT Micro International ...
HIRP3010Q20-B30 SMD Type 850nm Infrared Emitter
HIRC3020Q13-B20 SMD Type 850nm Infrared Emitter

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX8573D3BTL RoHS-6 Compliant Industrial Temperature 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Datacom Transceiver
FTLX8561E2 RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode XENPAK Transponder

OSRAM GmbH
SFH-7776 Ambient Light and Proximity Sensor with Integrated 850nm IR Emitter

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-83X0C-X03G 10G 850nm XFP Transceiver

Marktech Corporate
MTE8560MC Peak Emission Wavelength: 850nm

Finisar Corporation.
HFE4192-581 4.25GBPS 850NM VCSEL LC TOSA PACKAGE

OSRAM GmbH
SFH-4750 OSTAR® - Lighting IR 6-fold with Optics (850nm)

Marktech Corporate
MTE8560MT Peak Emission Wavelength: 850nm

Finisar Corporation.
HFE7192-581 1/2/4/8 GBPS 850NM VCSEL LC TOSA PACKAGES

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-8025C-FBG 1~2.5Gbps 850nm SFF 2×5 Transceiver

CT Micro International ...
HIRP3216Q18-C0 SMD Type 850nm Infrared Emitter

Marktech Corporate
MTE8600C Peak Emission Wavelength: 850nm

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-811XC-L03DG 10G 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

Marktech Corporate
MTE8600N5 Peak Emission Wavelength: 850nm

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX8574D3BNL ExtendedTemperature 10Gb/s 850nm SFP+ Datacom Transceiver

Marktech Corporate
MTE8600C2 Peak Emission Wavelength: 850nm

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-8001C-SLG 155Mbps 850nm Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn