Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



3.00MM Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : '3.00MM' - Total: 2475 (1/124) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0436501226 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Single Row, 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Single Row
0444280605 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 BMI Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Dual 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 BMI™ Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Dual
0791077023_17 2.00mm Pitch Milli-Grid Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm Tail
0436500404 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0™ Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Single Row, Right Angle, with Press-fit Metal Retention Clip, 4 Circuits
0885235302 SC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0436500618_18 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, 6 Circuits
0436500615 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Single Row, Vertical, with PCB Polarizing
0430450228_18 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, 2 Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow Wire Capable, Black
0430450618 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0™ Header, Surface Mount, Dual Row, Vertical, with Solder Tab, 6 Circuits
88523-0029 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 30.0m
1502130006 Ditto Terminal Position Assurance (TPA) Wire-to-Wire Retainer, 3.00mm Pitch
0444281803 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 BMI Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Dual Row, Right Angle, with Snap-in
0430451409_18 Micro-Fit 3.0 Right Angle Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, 14 Circuits
0444281001 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 BMI™ Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Dual Row, Right Angle, with Snap-in Plastic Peg PCB Lock, 10 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Plating
88523-3501 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m
0430451808 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0™ Header, Surface Mount, Dual Row, Right Angle, with Press-fit Metal Retention Clip, 18 Circuits
88523-0034 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 35.0m
0430202001 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0™ Plug Housing, Dual Row, without Panel Mount Ears, 20 Circuits
0537480608 0.50mm (.020") Pitch SlimStack™ Plug, Surface Mount, Dual Row, Vertical, 3.00mm(.118") Stack Height, 60 Circuits, without Vacuum Pick-up Tape
0430451616_18 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, 16 Circuits

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn