Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
  Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



2X5 Datasheet, PDF

Descripción Electrónicos : '2X5' - Total: 10 (1/1) Pages
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezaDatasheetDescripción Electrónicos
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-C18-L47 Datasheet pdf image
603Kb / 17P
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 155 Mbit/s Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector
V23818-K305-L17 Datasheet pdf image
2Mb / 16P
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector
V23818-K305-L56 Datasheet pdf image
232Kb / 6P
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector
V23818-M305-L57 Datasheet pdf image
400Kb / 15P
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 2.125 and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector
Company Logo Img
Sanken electric
SEL1020 Datasheet pdf image
24Kb / 1P
2x5 Rectangular LED
Company Logo Img
Delta Electronics, Inc.
LC-155A2H1 Datasheet pdf image
146Kb / 8P
155Mbps 2x5 SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3
LC-200A4H1M Datasheet pdf image
116Kb / 8P
2x5 Small Form Factor 1310nm Transceiver for ESCON, Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
LC-1250A2F1 Datasheet pdf image
95Kb / 9P
RoHS Compliant 2x5 Small Form Factor Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
Company Logo Img
Unity Opto Technology
MVL-721G Datasheet pdf image
39Kb / 3P
2X5 rectangular led lamps
MVL-711GN Datasheet pdf image
38Kb / 3P
2X5 rectangular led lamps

1


1


Enlace URL :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn