Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



1490 Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : '1490' - Total: 176 (5/9) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5300S-1490 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5500S-1490 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE

Infineon Technologies A...
V23875-T3261-C110 High Power Triport-BIDI Optical Triplexer Component 1310 nm Tx / 1490 nm Digital Rx with 622 Mbit/s, 3.3 V TIA /1555 nm Analog Video Rx

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-8940LG_08 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPB-7920G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-5920G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-7810CG 1310 nm TX/ 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-7840CG 1310 nm TX/ 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-9920WG_08 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-8810LWG 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPB-7810G 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
LT-74E73E-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20)
LT-94B73B-P1G 3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX
NU-33B54B-R 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode RX 3.3V, 2X5 SFF Package, Class B B-PON ONU Transceiver
DL-5100-1490_07 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODES MQW-DFB LASER DIODES
SPB-7910WG_08 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
LT-74D73D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX10)
SPB-7940WG 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-7960WG 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
GBB-7840G 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next


Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn