Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



1310 Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : '1310' - Total: 906 (1/46) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Infineon Technologies A...
SBL52214G Low Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
SBM52214G Medium Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
V23870-A2111-A100 Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23875-T3261-C110 High Power Triport-BIDI Optical Triplexer Component 1310 nm Tx / 1490 nm Digital Rx with 622 Mbit/s, 3.3 V TIA /1555 nm Analog Video Rx

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-7840CG 1310 nm TX/ 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-7860WG 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-9115WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-7710G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9840MWG 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
XPS-4140WG 8.5Gb/s 1310 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications
SPS-4110WG_2015 1310 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Infineon Technologies A...
SBL52414X BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1550 nm Receiving

Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7840G 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPB-9820G 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRS-9040CG 5V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPB-8720LWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPM-9700MWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Digital Diagnostic Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-7860CG_09 1310 nm TX/ 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Emcore Corporation
G1033-020 1310 nm GPON DFB Laser Chip

Optoway Technology Inc
BTR-7820G 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn