Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



1310 Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : '1310' - Total: 906 (9/46) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-73H74H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX20-U ONU Transceiver
SPS-7130G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-8120G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9110LVW-T3R5G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SMVideo Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
SPS-9115WG_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9920WG_08 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

California Eastern Labs
NX5307 NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gb/s INTRA-OFFICE APPLICATION

Optoway Technology Inc
BTR-5920G 1490 nm TX/ 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-7640WG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRS-3050G 5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-TA-SSCMI 10Gbps 1310 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-TOSA

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9740G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-5640G_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-9102WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-8620LG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPM-7600WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-7920CG_09 1490 nm TX/ 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-2120AWG 10.3 Gb/s / 20 km / 1310 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-707X2DEM 10 Gb Ethernet, 1310 nm, 10GBASE-LRM, X2 Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn