Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



1310 Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : '1310' - Total: 906 (4/46) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9905WG 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRM-3102G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver
SPB-8810LG 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPS-9105RG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-9140G_11 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

California Eastern Labs
NX7315UA NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP TOSA FOR 2.5 Gb/s INTRA-OFFICE APPLICATION

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-7840CG 1310 nm TX/ 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-9740WG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRS-7140G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPB-7710G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPM-9600WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-7810CG_09 1310 nm TX/ 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-4110WG_2015 1310 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

NEC
NDL7513P_00 InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 1310 nm OTDR APPLICATION

Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7840G 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPS-3130WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

List of Unclassifed Man...
C-13-010-TX 10Gbps 1310 nm MQW-FP Laser Diode Module-TOSA

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-8720LWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPS-7110VWG 1310 nm / 1.5 Gb/s Medium Power SMVideo Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
SPB-9940RWG 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn