Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



1310 Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : '1310' - Total: 906 (2/46) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9710LVG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SM Video SFP Transceiver
SPS-2110WG_15 1310 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-7620G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-3640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-8110WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-TK-SSC2I-HT-01 10Gbps 1310 nm 0 ~ 85ºC MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-Differential TOSA

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9740RWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-5820G_09 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRSL-3130G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-5720G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
NU-73D74D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX10-U ONU Transceiver

Agere Systems
D1861A D1861A 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module

Optoway Technology Inc
BTR-7710G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-7740WG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-8130WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Emcore Corporation
1612A-079-FC-04 1310 nm DFB Laser Module

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9805RG 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-9140G_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2120WG 10Gb/s 20 km 1310 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC

California Eastern Labs
NX7361JB-BC NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSD LASER DIODE IN DIP PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (150 mW MIN)

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn