Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



1310 Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : '1310' - Total: 906 (10/46) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9110LVW-T5R3G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SMVideo Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
TRSL-5120G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-5940G 1490 nm TX/ 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-3610WG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-8105G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-TA-SSCMI-HT 10Gbps 1310 nm 0 ~ 85ºC MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-TOSA

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9740MG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-5701MG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MMTransceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-701ASDZ 10Gb Ethernet, 1310 nm, 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ Transceiver for SMF 10km links Case temperature 0-85 C

California Eastern Labs
NX6306 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-3500 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
SPB-8920LWG 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP Transceiver
TRSL-8105G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-7940G_08 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-4110G 8.5 Gb/s / 10 km / 1310 nm SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-7110WG_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
MF443 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 155 Mbps PIN with Preamplifier

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-9700MG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MM Transceiver
SPB-8805LWG 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP Transceiver

California Eastern Labs
NDL7401P_00 1310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn