Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



1.60MM Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : '1.60MM' - Total: 252 (1/13) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88523-7319 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 1.60mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m
88523-7405 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 1.60mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m
88526-4904 MT-RJ(F)-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m
88523-7353 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m
1060242961 LC Connector, Singlemode, 126μm Ceramic Ferrule, 2.00mm Simplex Cable, 1.60mm
0885265201 MT-RJ(F)-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885264600 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m
88526-4900 MT-RJ(F)-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m
0673298000_18 Universal Serial Bus (USB) Shielded I/O Receptacle, Type A, Single Upright Right-Angle, Solder Tail Length 2.00mm, Kinked Pins, PCB Thickness 1.20mm and 1.60mm
0471554041 1.27mm (.050) Pitch Serial ATA High Speed Header, Vertical, Through Hole, with Locking Latch, 7 Circuits, Gold (Au) Flash, for 1.60mm (.063") PCB, Tail Length 2.10mm (.083"), White, Footprint A, with PCB Locator Pegs, Lead-free
0673298000 Universal Serial Bus (USB) Shielded I/O Receptacle, Type A, Single Upright RightAngle, Solder Tail Length 2.00mm (.079"), Kinked Pins, PCB Thickness 1.20mm (.045")and 1.60mm (.062"), Gold (Au) Flash, Lead Free
0676432911_18 Universal Serial Bus (USB) Shielded I/O Receptacle, Right-Angle, Type A, High-Temperature Black Nylon, 0.76μm Gold (Au) Plating, PCB Thickness 1.60mm, without Upper Flange
0482016061 D-Subminiature Shielded I/O PCB Female Receptacle, Right Angle, Through Hole, 9 Circuits, 2 pcs #4-40 Round Inner Thread Screw Rivetted, BeveledMetal Pins, Gold (Au) Flash, PCB Thickness 1.60mm (.063"), Lead Free
0676432990 Universal Serial Bus (USB) Shielded I/O Receptacle, Right Angle, Type A, High-Temperature Black Nylon, Gold (Au) Flash, PCB Thickness 1.60mm (.063"), with Upper
88526-4804 MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Duplex, 1.60MM, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m
0482026062 D-Subminiature Shielded I/O PCB Male Plug, Right Angle, Through Hole, 9 Circuits,#4-40 Flush Insert, Screw Hole, Threaded, Gold (Au) Flash, PCB Thickness 1.60mm (.063")
0885237204 MT-RJ(F)-to-FC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885262801 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885264802 MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60MM (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885237401 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn