Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



1.25 Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : '1.25' - Total: 664 (1/34) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Optoway Technology Inc
LT-74D73D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX10)
LT-74E73E-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20)
LT-74H73H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver
NU-73D74D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX10-U ONU Transceiver
NU-73H74H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX20-U ONU Transceiver
SPL-74H73H-G 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-20+ SC SFP OLT Transceiver
SPM-7600WG_15 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Freescale Semiconductor...
K30P100M100SF2 Up to 100 MHz ARM Cortex-M4 core with DSP structions delivering 1.25 Dhrystone MIPS per MHz

PHOENIX CONTACT
PLC-RPT-110UC PLC-INTERFACE for railway applications, consisting of basic terminal block with push-in connection and plug-in miniature relay with power contact, range: 0.7 x UN to 1.25 x UN, temperature class TX: -40°C to +70°C, 1 PDT, input voltage 110 V DC

Optoway Technology Inc
TRM-7100G 3.3V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60404 1.25 Gbps, 1310 nm Uncooled Fabry-Perot Laser Diode Module with Monitor

California Eastern Labs
PS720C-1A 4-PIN SOP, 0.1 Ω LOW ON-STATE RESISTANCE 60 V BREAK DOWN VOLTAGE 1.25 A CONTINUOUS LOAD CURRENT 1-ch Optical Coupled MOS FET

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-7101WG 3.3V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Frontier Electronics.
BL5200K08052T Surface mount ceramic balun with a small size of 2.00 x 1.25 x 0.95 mm (0805 size).

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-127-1250-TDFB-SSC2 1.25 Gbps CWDM Single Mode Transceiver(5V)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-73120WG_15 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-7111WG_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-K15-B57 SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector

Molex Electronics Ltd.
5023800500_SD 1.25 W/B CONN. SINGLE PLUG HOUSING 2-7CKT.

Optoway Technology Inc
BTR-7840G 1310 nm TX/ 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn