Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



WAVELENGTH Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'WAVELENGTH' - Total: 139 (1/7) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

PHOENIX CONTACT
2702437 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
FWS-F00110000 1550/1590 nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers

OPLINK Communications I...
DWDMG1_48CH Oplink’s 100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer is based on patented athermal platform for optical device.

List of Unclassifed Man...
ATC111 ATC Millimeter Wavelength Single Layer Capacitors

Marktech Corporate
MTPD1346_010 Sensitivity Wavelength Range: 800nm ~ 1750nm

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF8529P4BNV 16GFC RoHS Compliant Short Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver

List of Unclassifed Man...
S6510MG Visible Wavelength Laserdiode

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LDM-0808-1000-93 CW Output Power: 1 W Typical 808 nm Emission Wavelength High-efficiency Quantum Well Structure TO5 Package
ADL-63302TL AlGaAlP laser diode Peak Wavelength 638nm Single Transverse/Longitudinal Mode Optical Ouput Power 30mW

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
FU-318AP-M6 InGaAs APD MODULE FOR LONG WAVELENGTH BAND

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
WDM-CAD01000 Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM) Add/Drop Filter

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
EL341M peak wavelength 940nm

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF8536P4BCV 25.78Gb/s 10GE RoHS Compliant Short Wavelength SFP+Transceiver

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
FU-68PDF-V520MXXXB 1.58 um (L-Band) DFB-LD MODULE WITH POLARIZATION MAINTAINING FIBER PIGTAIL (WAVELENGTH SELECTED, BIAS CIRCUIT INTEGRATED, DIGITAL APPLICATION)

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
RLT6620G High Power Visible Wavelength Laserdiode

PHOENIX CONTACT
2702442 SFP WDM module set with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
WVL-2B1050110 Broadband (Fabry-Perot) Wavelength Locker

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
ELC-870-17-2 It has a typical emission wavelength of 870 nm

List of Unclassifed Man...
RLT6505G Visible Wavelength Laserdiode

Marktech Corporate
MTPD1346-010_12 Sensitivity Wavelength Range: 800nm ~ 1750nm

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn