Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



SFP Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'SFP' - Total: 2509 (1/126) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410001_17 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, Right Angle
0744410010_17 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, Right Angle
62202-9884 SFP, SFP, and zSFP Multi-Part Connector Insertion Tool

Level One
GTL-5280 L2 Plus Managed Switch - 48 GE with 4 Combo SFP plus 4 10GE SFP Plus
GEP-2671 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410010 0.80mm (.031") Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au)

Level One
GEP-2672 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410001 0.80mm (.031") Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ") Gold (Au)

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1324P2WTL 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9840RG_2015 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747370026 SFP One Piece Cage, Spring Finger Gaskets, 3.05mm Press-Fit Tails, for Belly-Belly Applications

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9380MW-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM/ Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9840MWG_15 Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
SPC-03-ELR-47CDA 155 Mbps CWDM SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-8380-CXX0G_2015 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3610WG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Advantech Co., Ltd.
SFP-FXM-LC Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Modules

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9600G_15 2.5 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
TRPE48KE2C00010 Extended Reach Multi-rate OC-48/STM-16 LR-2/L-16.2 SFP CWDM Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-53120-CXX0G_2015 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn