Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  



1.25 Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : '1.25' - Total: 664 (1/34) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-73D74D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX10-U ONU Transceiver
NU-73H74H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX20-U ONU Transceiver
SPL-74H73H-G 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-20+ SC SFP OLT Transceiver
LT-74D73D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX10)
LT-74E73E-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20)
LT-74H73H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver
TRS-7030G 5V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPS-7110WG_15 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-73180-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

TriQuint Semiconductor
TQ8017 1.25 Gigabit/sec 16x16 Digital PECL Crosspoint Switch

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-7140G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-7640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

California Eastern Labs
NX5304 NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s, 622 Mb/s AND 1.25 Gb/s APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-7700WG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic MM Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Frontier Electronics.
BP5900B0805ET Surface mount band pass filter with a small size of 2.0 X 1.25 X 0.95 mm, RoHS compliant.

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-1250-F-SLC 1.25 Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-73160WG_15 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Freescale Semiconductor...
K20P144M100SF2_11 Up to 100 MHz ARM Cortex-M4 core with DSP instructions delivering 1.25 Dhrystone MIPS per MHz

PHOENIX CONTACT
PLC-RPT-24UC PLC-INTERFACE for railway applications, consisting of basic terminal block with push-in connection and plug-in miniature relay with multi-layer gold contact, range: 0.7 x UN to 1.25 x UN, temperature class TX: -40°C to +70°C, 1 PDT, input voltage 24 V DC

Renesas Technology Corp
PS720C-1A 4-PIN SOP, 0.1 Ω LOW ON-STATE RESISTANCE 60 V BREAK DOWN VOLTAGE 1.25 A CONTINUOUS LOAD CURRENT 1-ch Optical Coupled MOS FET

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


URL enlace :

Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn