Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼
  Nombre de pieza     
   Descripción    

   
 

CONNECTORS Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'Connectors' - Total: 36 (1/2) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Molex Electronics Ltd.
45802-0311 HD Mezz™ Connectors
502231-1500 Connectors for LVDS
86387-1904 LC2 Metallic Optical Connectors
78171 1.20mm (.047”) Pitch Pico-EZmate™ W-to-B Connectors
86030-0000 FDDI Connectors & Adapters
78028-0008 PCI Express* Connectors
31402-2100 MX64 Single Row Sealed Connectors
54809 0.30 and 0.50mm Pitch Ultra-low Profile SMT FFC/FPC Connectors
86010-0000 ST Connectors & Adapters
86040-0100 ESCON Connectors & Adapters
62200-7800 Application Tooling Flat Flexible Cable Connectors
64319-3211 CMC Hybrid Connectors Standard and Power Versions
86056-5000 FC/APC Connectors & Adapters
79527-5001 SFP Cage Assemblies Multi-Port Stacked with SlimStack™ Connectors
502570-0893 micro SD Card Connectors Push-Push, with Anti Card Fly-Out & Anti-Sticking Features
46556-2345 1.27mm (.050”) Pitch SEARAY*Slim 4-Row Connectors
121201 Brad® mPm® DIN Valve Connectors New Generation
84700-0001 RJ-45 Field Wireable Ethernet Connectors
86024-3000 LC Connectors and Adapters
502381-0000 CLIK-Mate SMT WTB Connectors

  1 2


URL enlace :

¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ]  

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl