Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼
  Nombre de pieza     
   Descripción    

   
 

BREAKOUT Datasheets, PDF

Descripción buscado : 'BREAKOUT' - Total: 114 (1/6) Page
Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezavistaDescripción Electrónicos

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N482-3M8L12S 40/100Gb Singlemode Fiber, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, Breakout Cassette, (x3) 8-Fiber MTP/MPO (APC) to (x12) LC (UPC) Duplex 8.3/125, N482 Chassis
N484-1M24-LC12 100Gb/120Gb to10Gb Breakout Cassette, 24-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to ( x12 ) LC Duplex

Future Technology Devic...
UMFT234XD UMFT234XD Breakout Modules

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106283-5305 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Breakout Cable Assembly

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE9912 BREAKOUT, BNC FEMALE RO STANDARD STACKING BANANA PLUGS

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N484-2M12-LC12 40Gb to 10Gb Breakout Cassette, (x2) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to ( x12 ) LC Duplex

Finisar Corporation.
FCBN510QE2CXX Quadwire® 40 Gb/s Parallel Breakout Active Optical Cable

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N482-3M8L12-B 40/100Gb OM4 Fiber Breakout Cassette with Built-In MTP Cables, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, (x3) 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE9913 BREAKOUT, BNC FEMALE TO MINIATURE STACKING BANANA PLUGS

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N484-2M24-6M12 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette, (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO Male with Pins )
PCE-D9-04-CBL 4-Port DB9 (RS-232) Serial PCI Express (PCIe) Card with Breakout Cable, Full Profile

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE9911 BREAKOUT, BNC FEMALE TO STACKING TIP PLUGS
PE9914 BREAKOUT, BNC FEMLAE TO SAFETY HOOKS

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N484-3M8L12S 40/100Gb Singlemode Fiber Breakout Cassette, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, (x3) 8-Fiber MTP/MPO (APC) to (x12) LC (UPC) Duplex 8.3/125, N484 Chassis
N482-2M24-6M12 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins )
N4822M12LC12 40Gb to 10Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 12-Fiber MTP-MPO to (x12) LC

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE9915 BREAKOUT, BNC FEMALE TO #8 SPADE LUGS

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N484-3M8-LC12 40/100Gb Breakout Cassette, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, (x3) 8-Fiber MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex, Type-B Polarity

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE9910 BREAKOUT, BNC FEMALE TO MINIATURE ALLIGATOR CLIPS

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N4822M246M12 100Gb-120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 24-Fiber MTP-MPO to (x6) 12-Fiber MTP-MPO

  1 2 3 4 5 6


URL enlace :

¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ]  

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn